23 Ottobre 2020
Docenti - Orario

Corpo Docente

risultati: 1-103 / 103
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo telefono e-mail
Accardi Anna Scienze Motorie
Afeltra Maria Italiano e storia
Apicella Gelsomina Inglese
Apicella Rosa Inglese
Balsamo Francesca ITALIANO
Barrella Rosario Economia Aziendale
Bisogno Carmela Informatica
Cangianiello Luigi Matematica
Capasso Ciro Tecnica dei servizi Enogastronomia di Sala e Vendite
Capone Luigi Matematica
Capone Annamaria Economia Aziendale
Carbone Teresa Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia Laboratorio di Cucina
Cappello Adele Gabriella Inglese
Capuano Fiorella Scienze Motorie
Carrese Marina Scienze degli Alimenti
Cipriani Patrizia Economia Aziendale
Coda Maria Rosaria Diritto ed Economia Politica
Coppola Gaetano Geografia Economica
Costanza Maria Carmela Scienze Naturali
Crescenzi Gerolama Italiano e Storia
Cuomo Mariana Sostegno
Daliento Raffaella Inglese
D´Amaro Luigi Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia Laboratorio di Cucina
D´Ambrosio Anna Italiano e Storia
D´Amore Paola Francese
D´Angelo Rosario Economia Aziendale
D´Antonio Maria Diritto ed Economia Politica
D´Antonio Michele Diritto ed Economia politica
D´Ascoli Rosa DOCENTE
De Angelis Giovanna Italiano e storia
De Fazio Stefania Francese
De Vivo Domenico Economia Aziendale
Della Rosa Paolo Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia Laboratorio di Cucina
Desiderio Rosalba Inglese
Di Filippo Sabina Francese
Durante Fortunata DOCENTE
Esposito Pasquale Educazione Fisica
Farina Lucia Religione
Fasolino Assunta Inglese
Ferraioli Maria Antonietta Docente
Fezza Maria Economia Aziendale
Francavilla Giorgio Diritto ed Economia
Fortunato Annica Italiano e storia
Galasso Gennaro Matematica
Galibaldi Daniele Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia Laboratorio di Cucina
Giamundo Nunzio Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia di Sala e Vendita
Gigi Anna Inglese
Gilblas Mariachiara Economia Aziendale
Giordano Antonella DOCENTE
Grimaldi Carolina Matematica
Guercio Maria Antonella DOCENTE
Iannone Gaetana Matematica
Imparato Maria Pina Matematica
Ingenito Lucia Economia Aziendale
Ippolito Gerardo DOCENTE
Izzo Elda Diritto ed Economia Politica
Izzo Claudia Tedesco
Izzo Lucio Matematica
Lambertino Rosalia Docente
Landolfi Anna Tecnica dei Servizi Pratica Operativa
lanzara Luisa Italiano e Storia
Lavorante Giovanni Tecnica dei Servizi Enogastronomia di Sala e Vendita
Longobardi Emilia Religione
Maffey Margherita Inglese
Manfredini Maria Sostegno
Mangino Patrizia Matematica
Marrazzo Alfonso DOCENTE
Manna Fausto Chimica
Olivieri Giuseppe Economia Aziendale
Novi Antonio sceinze alimentazione
Palumbo Angelina Italiano e Storia
Panariello Giuseppina DOCENTE
Pappalardo Alfonso Sostegno
Paraggio Giovanni DOCENTE
Pastore Annamaria Sostegno
Pizzo Anna DOCENTE
Pizzo Annamaria Italiano e Storia
Resciniti Carmela Italiano e Storia
Santalucia Giovanna Italiano - Storia
Sarno Michele Diritto ed Economia Politica
Scannapieco Sonia Geografia
Scarantino Annunziata Calogera Sostegno
Scutiero Giovanna Italiano e Storia
Serafino Assunta Sostegno
Serino Antonietta Diritto e Scienze delle Finanze
Sica Annarita Scienza della Materia Scienza della Natura
Sicignano Carolina Sostegno
Sicignano Vincenzo Economia Aziendale
Simeone Iannotti Alessandra Francese
Smaldone Carmela Francese
Smaldone Teresa Religione
Somma Marcella Italiano e Storia
Tangari Maria Rosa Sostegno
Tiano Annamaria Sostegno
Torre Serenella Scienze degli Alimenti
Vastola Teresa Economia aziendale
Velardi Giuseppina DOCENTE
Villano Annamaria Inglese
Vitagliano Paolo DOCENTE
Vitale Giovanna Italiano e Storia
Vitolo Annalisa DOCENTE
Vitolo Antonietta DOCENTE
Zacometti Marzia DOCENTE
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it